Turnīri - LTKKL - Rezultāti

31. 05. 2015.

Milberts/ Leimane – Dupurs/ Loks 11:36

Leimane – Loks  3:6 1:6

Milberts– Dupurs 0:6 1:6

Milberts/ Leimane – Dupurs/ Loks 3:6 3:6

 

05. 05. 2015.

Kovaļauska/ Priedīte – Remesis/ Tauriņš 19:16

Kovaļauska – Tauriņš 4:2 2:4 1/10

Priedīte – Remesis 2:4 4:0 10/4

Kovaļauska/ Priedīte – Remesis/ Tauriņš 4:1 1:4 10/8

Dambiņš/ Gulbis – Rožkalns/ Stabrovskis 19:21

Dambiņš – Rožkalns 4:1 2:4 10/5

Gulbis – Stabrovskis 1:4 2:4

Dambiņš/ Gulbis – Rožkalns/ Stabrovskis 3:5 5:3 10/5

 

26. 04. 2015

Loks   6:2 4:6  
Dupurs 2:6   6:4  
Milbrets 6:4 4:6    

 

 

 

 

Ādaži – MTS 42:33

Gulbis – Kukulis 2:4 4:0 0:1 (8/11)

Gerkens – Dolnieks 0:4 4:1 0:1 (3/10)

Ādamsons – Krūmalis 5:3 5:3

Markina – Laugale 1:4 4:1 0:1 (7/10)

Gulbis/Markina – Kukulis/Laugale 2:4 4:0 1:0 (10/6)

Ādamsons/Gerkens - Dolnieks/Krūmalis 5:3 5:3

 

12. 04. 2015

Leimane - 5:7 4:6 3
Milbrets 7:5 - 6:4 1
Dupurs 6:4 4:6 - 2

 

 

 

 

Selēvičs/Reidzāns – Igolniece/Lāce 25:7

Selēvičs/Reidzāns – Igolniece/Lāce 4:1 4:2

Selevics – Igolniece 4:0 4:1

Reidzāns – Lāce 5:3 4:0

Grabovskis/Brants – Gulbis/Dambiņš 13:24

Grabovskis/Brants – Gulbis/Dambiņš 0:4 1:4

Brants – Dambiņš 4:5 (1:7) 4:2 2/10

Grabovskis – Gulbis 4:5 (5/7) 0:4

Stenders/Dambekalns – Šnepsts/ Kārkliņš  24:17

Stenders/Dambekalns – Šnepsts/Kārkliņš  4:2 4:1

Dambekalns – Kārkliņš 2:4 5:4 (7/3) 3/10

Stenders – Šnepsts 5:4 (7/4) 4:1

 

29. 03. 2015.

Leimane/Dauberga - Igolniece/Lāce 20:12

Leimane/Dauberga - Igolniece/Lāce  4:0 4:1

Leimane - Lāce  4:2 4:0

Dauberga - Igolniece 3:5 1:4

Klesberga/Dūšele - Veide/Mežale 24:20

Klesberga/ Dūšele - Veide/Mežale  4:1 5:4 (7/4)

Klesberga - Mežale 5:3 5:3

Dūšele - Veide 3:5 2:4

Grabovskis/Ulmanis - Mežalis/Gailis 20:22

Grabovskis/Ulmanis - Mežalis/Gailis 4:2 2:4 10/6

Grabovskis - Mežalis 4:2 3:5 11/9

Ulmanis - Gailis  1:4 4:5 (7/4)

Jeremenko/Brants - Remesis/Briedis 13:17

Jeremenko/Brants - Remesis/Briedis 1:4 2:4

Jeremenko - Briedis 0:4 2:4

Brants - Remesis  4:1 4:0

Birnieks/Dzirkalis - Gulbis/Dambiņš 7:24

Birnieks/Dzirkalis - Gulbis/Dambiņš  1:4 2:4

Dzirkalis - Dambiņš  0:4 2:4

Birznieks - Gulbis 1:4 1:4

 

08. 03. 2015.

U12

Kovaļauska/Priedīte – Jeremenko/Līcītis 24:10

Kovaļauska/Priedīte – Jeremenko/Līcītis 4:1 4:1

Priedīte - Līcītis 4:0 4:1

Kovaļauska - Jeremenko 5:3 0:4 12/10

U14

Selēvičs/Reidzāns - Drēska/Leimane 18:17

Selēvičs/Reidzāns - Drēska/Leimane 4:2 0:4 10/7

Selēvičs - Drēska 4:1 4:1

Reidzāns - Leimane 2:4 3:5

U14

Mežals/Vrobļevskis - Kārkliņš/Šnepsts 19:27

Mežals/Vrobļevskis - Kārkliņš /Šnepsts 4:5 (5/7) 2:4

Mežals - Šnepsts 5:3 4:5(5/7) (9:11)

Vrobļevskis - Kārkliņš 3:5 1:4

U14

Stenders/Dambekalns - Ulmanis/Grabovskis 17:13

Stenders/Dambekalns - Ulmanis/Grabovskis 5:3 5:3

Stenders - Grabovskis 4:1 2:4 8/10

Dambekalns - Ulmanis 4:0 4:1

U18

Mihejevs/Gulbis - Veide/Mežale 23:18

Mihejevs/Gulbis - Veide/Mežale 4:5 (8/10) 4:1 (5:10)

Mihejevs – Mežale 4:0 4:1

Gulbis - Veide 4:5 (5/10) 3:5

 

01. 03. 2015.

U12

Rancāns/ Brants – Birznieks/ Dzirkalis 18-12

Rancāns/ Brants – Birznieks/ Dzirkalis = 4:1 4:1

Birznieks – Brants 1:4 1:4

Dzirkalis – Rancāns 5:3 2:4 10/7

U12

Remesis/ Tauriņš – Dambiņš/ Gulbis 16-21

Remesis/ Tauriņš – Dambiņš/ Gulbis 4:1 2:4 8/10

Remesis – Gulbis 0:4 2:4

Tauriņš - Dambiņš – 3:5 4:2 10/8

 

22. 02. 2015.

U14

Stenders/Dambekalns - Mežals/Gailis 24:7

Stenders/Dambekalns - Mežals/Gailis = 4:0 4:2 Stenders - Mežals = 4:0 4:0 Dambekalns - Gailis = 4:2 5:3

U14

Auniņš/Kārkliņš - Ošmucnieks/Ulmanis 27:12

Auniņš/Kārkliņš - Ošmucnieks/Ulmanis = 4:1 5:3 Auniņš - Ulmanis = 5:3 4:1 Kārkliņš – Ošmucnieks = 4:1 5:3

U12

Krastiņš/Rožkalns - Jeremenko/Līcītis 24:0

Krastiņš/Rožkalns - Jeremenko/ Līcītis = 4:0 4:0 Krastiņš - Jeremenko = 4:0 4:0 Rožkalns - Līcītis = 4:0 4:0

U14

Drēska/Dauberga - Solima/Leimane 4:20

Drēska /Dauberga - Solima/Leimane = 1:4 1:4 Drēska - Solima 4:1 4:0 Dauberga - Leimane 0:4 1:4

U14

Loks/Dupurs - Igolniece/Selēvičs 19:7

Loks/Dupurs - Igolniece/ Selēvičs = 4:2 5:3 Dupurs - Selēvičs = 2:4 0:4 Loks - Selēvičs - 4:0 4:0

 

15. 02. 2015.

U10

Dolnieks/Kukulis/Krūmalis - Gerkens Ādamsons 11:23

Ādamsons/Gerkens - Dolnieks/Krūmalis = 2:4 4:2 10/8

Ādamsons - Kukulis = 4:2 4:0

Dolnieks - Gerkens =4:1 4:2

U12

Remesis/Tauriņš - Birznieks/Dzirkalis 26:13

Remesis/Tauriņs - Birznieks/Dzirkalis = 4:1 4:2

Remesis - Dzirkalis = 5:4 (7/3) 4:1

Tauriņs - Birznieks = 4:2 5:3

U12

Rožkalns/Krastiņš - Priedīte /Kovaļauska 16:16

Rožkalns/Krastiņš - Priedīte/Kovaļauska = 2:4 5:4 (7/5) 11/9

Rožkalns - Priedīte = 2:6

Krastiņš - Kovaļauska = 6:2

U18

Daļecka/Staldža - Mihejevs/Gulbis 27:18

Daļecka/Staldža - Mihejevs/Gulbis = 5:3 5/4 (8/6)

Staldža - Mihejevs = 1:4 4:1 4:2

Daļecka - M. Gulbis = 4:2 4:2